Busselton Golf Club

STROKE Leaderboard

View As: Grade: Out / In
Export: Update Show Rounds Daily Handicaps
Pos Player:Daily H/CTotal
1Lisa WAKE
1072
2Kerry MILLIGAN
1672
3Madeline BAXTER
973
4Christine ROWDEN
3073
5Joanne HAVELBERG
1973
6Sandra SAV
1774
7Linda SCOTT
1574
8Sasha HOFMAN
Eagle @ 5
274
9Hilary Joan CROSS
2674
10Carol GAUNTLETT
2175
11Diane BOWDEN
2075
12Charlotte HALL
575
13Julie LANG
2975
14Keryn THORPE
1875
15Cathy COCKS
1875
16Lynn GILLAN
1276
17Kerrie MOORE
2476
18Jenny KAY
1676
19Robyn LAMB
576
20Glenda GRUNDY
2176
21Robin EDWARDS
1076
22Lucille FRANKLIN
2676
23Glenda ANDERSON
2176
24Joanne KIRBY
1576
25Samantha VONGYER
1876
26Belinda WILKINSON
377
27Jan MOUNTNEY
1577
28Laurel STONE
2577
29Helen CONSTABLE
877
30Marion NELSON
777
31Nola HACKMAN
677
32Margaret BARTON
2577
33Marion FRASER
1577
34Mary MINTY
2077
35Tammy DAWSON
1877
36Marilyn BALLARINE
2877
37Ermengarde ROBINSON
2178
38Nikki CUMMING
2278
39Carole MOLE
2278
40Deb SMITH
3778
41Jan ESPINOS
2378
42Lynn DELAHEY
1378
43Sharon KOCH
1078
44Shanara PATMAN
578
45Loraine METCALFE
978
46Catherine STRICKLAND
2378
47Debra TURLEY
2578
48Lyn BENNETT
1078
49Pam EARL
2178
50Ruth RIATTI
1379
51Deborah TANHAM
1679
52Vanetha LAM
1679
53Tryphena MITCHELL
2479
54Lynn OLSEN
1879
55Lee RENNER
1079
56Jodie CHUBB
1279
57Helen EGAN
1879
58Cherry SKINNER
1479
59Joyce MITCHELL
2079
60Stephanie BRAKESPEARE
1979
61Barbara BAIN
1979
62Sally (KNOWN AS LYNNE) EDWARDS
1479
63Sheryl VAN WYK
2780
64Nadia DE VRIES
3380
65Kristina GORMAN
2580
66Angie GREGORY
1380
67Audrey MANN
1980
68Jocelyn HUTCHINSON
880
69Dot MARSH
4180
70Lynn GINGER
1780
71Janet GRAHAM
1280
72Pauline BIGNELL
2381
73Zelda MEADS
2181
74Marion DUNSMORE
1281
75Kerry O'HEHIR
2681
76Kay SLATTERY
2881
77Shonna GOBBY
1381
78Patricia DUNSTAN
2181
79Diane BROADBY
2881
80Pam WILLEMS
1881
81Pam MESTON
2781
82Karen HOLDSWORTH
1481
83Glenda ROBERTS
1981
84Jutta MATTHEWS
2581
85Jill HIBBEN
1681
86Lisa RICH
1881
87Effie MALONE
2681
88Joy DAVIS
2081
89Jenny FALLOWS
1381
90Chloe VEERAN
1181
91Rosemary BURD
881
92Shannon KOCH
2981
93Lesley SMIRK
2082
94Carmel WATTS
2882
95Jan PLAISTED
1682
96Josephine JONES
582
97Val JOHNSTON
2282
98Janine NORTHROP
582
99Cheryl KOWALD
1582
100Carlene BROOKES
2682
101Janine BAILEY
2083
102Genine SMITH
2183
103Rhonda DAVIES
2383
104Anne HOLT
1783
105Nola CHATTAWAY
1183
106Marjorie CHUBB
2083
107Cheryl WALKER
1483
108Jody BONDINI
1783
109Dale MORGAN
1483
110Lynley HUNTER
1083
111Jo CALVO
1683
112Katharine WHITE
2183
113Alison EATHER
483
114Jacki MADDOX
2984
115Pam GLOSSOP
2484
116Annie KOK
1684
117Christine BRADY
2684
118Sue DWYER
3384
119Kate ABRAHAM
2884
120Jennifer SHANKS
884
121Jennifer SHEMELD
1684
122Rubina BASTOW
1984
123Kathy ELLIOTT
2384
124Linda MACKIN
1884
125Charlene POPPERWELL
1984
126Narelle ANDERSON
2085
127Jackie DICKSON
1885
128Denise BROMWELL
2485
129Valerie STRAWSON
1785
130Julie CHESTER
1985
131Lorraine BENTLEY
1685
132Beth DEELEY
1285
133Tracy JONES
3485
134Ellis TRELEAVEN
3085
135Gillian HOLLAND
2786
136Ann-marie POTTS
2886
137Mary TRACY
2486
138Helen WIENCKE
2586
139Moira DOBSON
2186
140Pamela THOMPSON
2086
141Tricia JENKINS
1486
142Lyn HANCOCK
1186
143Larraine PEIRCE
2086
144Dianne HAUB
2486
145Yvonne HOBBS
2086
146Maureen JENNINGS
2086
147Libby NOWLAN
787
148Patricia ROBERTSON
2087
149Lois TENNI
1487
150Belinda FISCHER
1587
151Gay SHADBOLT
3387
152Lynette CLOHESSY
1387
153Jodie PYKE
1087
154Jan DE FRANCK
2687
155Robyn WOODS
987
156Gwen WILLIAMS
2388
157Marie BEALE
2188
158Naomi BROWN
2288
159Cheryl BARNETT
2588
160Kerry SACHSE
2088
161Natalie BIRD
2488
162Delma ADAMS
3688
163Judy HUTT
2488
164Jane WALTON
688
165Joan MICALE
2588
166Rosemary KERR
3088
167Iona GALLAGHER
2189
168Irene STREET
1989
169Stella MAGILL
2890
170Robyn MELVIN
2090
171Linda RICCI
3090
172Jillian GREEN
3391
173Dianne COOTE
2991
174Susan GEARY
2891
175Tania BUSCH
3492
176Sharon FIELDER
2392
177Jill JOHNSTON
2193
178Tova CLARE
1693
179June SUTTON
3493
180Judith BELL
2694
181Regina SUPPER
3896
182Tekla TAYLOR
2696
183Roslyn CUMMINGS
1298
184Jan GRIMOLDBY
1498
185Margaret HUGHES
2799
186Dianne HOLST
20105
187Deborah EAMES-BUTCHER
34106
Sherryl HOWE
20NSA
Score Detail

Position:   Score:   Daily Handicap:   GA Handicap:

Course:  Tee:

Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotal
No records found.
Scorecard:
Hole in one
Albatross
Eagle
Birdie
Par
Bogey
2+ Bogeys

Round Detail

Showing Rounds for STROKE

Event NameDateCourseAdjust ScoreTee Sheet
1USCAPE GEOGRAPHE LADIES CLASSIC R107-03-2020GA CourseNo

Player Daily Handicap List
Export  PDF   Excel
Player Daily Handicaps for STROKE
NameGolflink NumberDaily Handicap
Lisa WAKE668041105010
Kerry MILLIGAN668030156416
Madeline BAXTER60108031509
Christine ROWDEN601040273630
Joanne HAVELBERG654050304919
Sandra SAV654050311817
Linda SCOTT601150374315
Sasha HOFMAN60104035992
Hilary Joan CROSS601150451426
Carol GAUNTLETT601200360021

Score Entry
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total (out)
Out
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Total (in)
In
Enter 0 for "no score" and P for "pickup". ^^ Max stroke applied
Status: Total :

Note : ^^ Score adjusted according to the max stroke rules